Individual Points

This series is set up for fun and competition. Overall champions win a trophy and bragging rights. If you play any day of the Illinois Open Series you are automatically entered into the series. It costs no extra fee to enter the series. There will be no deductions from tournament payouts to pay for overall series champion trophies.

Points only count in the division in which they are earned. For example, if Bruce plays Advanced at the first event and receives 12 points then plays advanced masters at the next event and earns 12 points, he does not have a total of 24 points. He would have 12 points in advanced and 12 points in advanced masters.

Participants will be awarded one point for each tournament entered and one point for each player they tie or beat in their division.

A player who DNFs (Does Not Finish), will receive 0 (zero) points for that tournament.

Overall points will be calculated from 5 events. Players must play in a division four times to be considered competing for series points in that division.

Ties are broken by a sudden death playoff at the final event of the year.

Thank you Dynamic Discs for their sponsorship of the series trophy discs.


DivisionNamePdgaNumIOS #137IOS #138IOS #139IOS #140IOS #141IOS #142IOS #143TotalNumEvents
Pro Open (MPO)Adrian Chevalier1048942927020290211265
Pro Open (MPO)Nick Robinson60332342900032201154
Pro Open (MPO)Chris Reliford16387736001615300974
Pro Open (MPO)Nathan Feldheim1968643300280330943
Pro Open (MPO)Nick Reliford1578323900190310893
Pro Open (MPO)Carson Fowler1878603800262000843
Pro Open (MPO)Stephen McCracken10969500120282717844
Pro Open (MPO)Ryan Stilson508442600024024743
Pro Open (MPO)Kyle Roley197713380000350732
Pro Open (MPO)Joshua Graham5034902311022014704
Pro Open (MPO)Dawson Snelling457393201300230683
Pro Open (MPO)Evan Walker190731420022000642
Pro Open (MPO)Noah Feil242013000003426602
Pro Open (MPO)Scott McClain2345850001902016553
Pro Open (MPO)Myles Miller IV139284023002800512
Pro Open (MPO)Jon Borzick11979446000000461
Pro Open (MPO)Thomas Earhart5410645000000451
Pro Open (MPO)David Zimmerman4032744000000441
Pro Open (MPO)Tim Fergus1540371118000014433
Pro Open (MPO)Zack Finwall89111000152800432
Pro Open (MPO)Josh Garcia18292743000000431
Pro Open (MPO)Benjamin Callaway3901541000000411
Pro Open (MPO)Joshua Koch239054000028130412
Pro Open (MPO)Chandler Whisenand179094000170240412
Pro Open (MPO)Danny Beauchamp7615340000000401
Pro Open (MPO)Christian Oleszkiewicz210360182000000382
Pro Open (MPO)Jake Persenico260196017002000372
Pro Open (MPO)Joshua Guyer23354236000000361
Pro Open (MPO)Parker Welck3949100035000351
Pro Open (MPO)Corey Ellis4451200034000341
Pro Open (MPO)Aidan Scott9924600034000341
Pro Open (MPO)Ethan Bishop21228000032000321
Pro Open (MPO)Colby Robbins193206000021011322
Pro Open (MPO)Eliot Pickhardt16830231000000311
Pro Open (MPO)Andrew Presnell6376500031000311
Pro Open (MPO)Jonathan Young17451007008160313
Pro Open (MPO)Ryan Mulder11188700030000301
Pro Open (MPO)Garry Patton4964300030000302
Pro Open (MPO)Kalan Schat16418430000000301
Pro Open (MPO)Ben Watts30209100003000301
Pro Open (MPO)Jorge Farias Jr11404004000178293
Pro Open (MPO)Kester Grimm11465429000000291
Pro Open (MPO)Joshua LaRonge23223529000000291
Pro Open (MPO)Andrew Nilsen5531000000290291
Pro Open (MPO)Jake Hebenheimer4376200028000281
Pro Open (MPO)Andrew Pecunia1385202800000281
Pro Open (MPO)Collin Thompson10707400000280281
Pro Open (MPO)Daniel Bazan24322800000270271
Pro Open (MPO)Griffin Prevett17193000000270271
Pro Open (MPO)Trevor Aaby10671026000000261
Pro Open (MPO)Frank Dore22478626000000261
Pro Open (MPO)Ezra Goodwin5097700026000261
Pro Open (MPO)Jimi Gosinski12109226000000261
Pro Open (MPO)Christopher Meyer3445302600000261
Pro Open (MPO)Neal Swanson2496502600000261
Pro Open (MPO)Keone Westfall21783426000000261
Pro Open (MPO)Marcus Hahn10730518070000252
Pro Open (MPO)Cody Kehn17211290000016252
Pro Open (MPO)Brett Opitz12269841300008253
Pro Open (MPO)Frank Smith9909200000025251
Pro Open (MPO)Tanner Boggs14006500000024241
Pro Open (MPO)David Heasley5887002400000241
Pro Open (MPO)Cayden Lowary20755400024000241
Pro Open (MPO)Daniel V Harrington9435200000212232
Pro Open (MPO)Benjamin Knowles26432500002300231
Pro Open (MPO)Karl-Kalev Kuljus28435002300000231
Pro Open (MPO)Tom Malone7542000001760232
Pro Open (MPO)Tj Reel13783600023000231
Pro Open (MPO)Blake Sutter6755700000230231
Pro Open (MPO)Tyler Lachenberg25633900000022221
Pro Open (MPO)Nathan Matheis23306300022000221
Pro Open (MPO)Jordan Bustos203534000001011212
Pro Open (MPO)Ryan Kramlik9833721000000211
Pro Open (MPO)Andrew Paulausky6879601300080212
Pro Open (MPO)Matthew Anderson24599202000000201
Pro Open (MPO)Daniel Fairhurst6941720000000201
Pro Open (MPO)Elijah Medlock15517120000000201
Pro Open (MPO)Chris Pilarski9383000000200201
Pro Open (MPO)Daren Roley19771200000200201
Pro Open (MPO)Zack Zandstra1877200000020202
Pro Open (MPO)Dan Zehr4154300600130192
Pro Open (MPO)Jason Allen13145900001800181
Pro Open (MPO)Erik Ledbetter25421900000018181
Pro Open (MPO)Kelson Woodard20549918000000181
Pro Open (MPO)James Geiger2418269000800172
Pro Open (MPO)Gregory Guerra26626300001106172
Pro Open (MPO)Miguel Sierra11705900300140172
Pro Open (MPO)Isaias Solano12328001700000171
Pro Open (MPO)Kiel Devine8545500000160161
Pro Open (MPO)Hayden Evernden9860000001600161
Pro Open (MPO)Eddie Knapczyk431850790000162
Pro Open (MPO)Mitchell Dreymoore9950701500000151
Pro Open (MPO)James Franklin22180515000000151
Pro Open (MPO)Rich Klein III4006700015000151
Pro Open (MPO)Tom Matesevac2327201500000151
Pro Open (MPO)Taylor Thomas9353300015000151
Pro Open (MPO)Oscar Amaya16797114000000141
Pro Open (MPO)Chris Bianchi422100001400141
Pro Open (MPO)Aiden Gajewski11487814000000141
Pro Open (MPO)Greg Hines7575500000014141
Pro Open (MPO)Steven Vonderohe16961100001400141
Pro Open (MPO)Christopher Bean26165200000130131
Pro Open (MPO)Evan Hart22334201300000131
Pro Open (MPO)David Nelson3022801300000131
Pro Open (MPO)Rafael Ambriz7552800001200121
Pro Open (MPO)Micah Chrisman20963012000000121
Pro Open (MPO)Chancey Green6116600012000121
Pro Open (MPO)Alex Schimmelpfenning3750700012000121
Pro Open (MPO)Peter Domeracki2209269200000112
Pro Open (MPO)Ethan Fowler20332511000000111
Pro Open (MPO)Roman Korol375040830000112
Pro Open (MPO)Jonah Saranglao13325400110000111
Pro Open (MPO)Brandon Todo4654000000011111
Pro Open (MPO)Ryan Zieche15376000001100111
Pro Open (MPO)Erok D1954220000550102
Pro Open (MPO)Andrew Muthonjia23267300010000101
Pro Open (MPO)Ambrose Dobrozsi107998000900091
Pro Open (MPO)Esteban Esquivel286617000090091
Pro Open (MPO)Mark Jones107056000900091
Pro Open (MPO)Stephen Nicholson218556000009091
Pro Open (MPO)Frank Plucinski237179090000091
Pro Open (MPO)Alex Hardcastle183678008000081
Pro Open (MPO)Joseph Garland112803000700071
Pro Open (MPO)Christian Kirchberg107361000007071
Pro Open (MPO)Justin Smart39158040003072
Pro Open (MPO)Abram Spires182083300040072
Pro Open (MPO)Nick Fairley179713600000062
Pro Open (MPO)Jake Harper229598000060061
Pro Open (MPO)Gage Severns159487000600061
Pro Open (MPO)Charlie Thole159946600000061
Pro Open (MPO)Kyle Divelbiss104419005000051
Pro Open (MPO)Jason Giampapa125699000500051
Pro Open (MPO)Vinny Gray131622000000551
Pro Open (MPO)Andrew Hedgspeth149480050000051
Pro Open (MPO)Marcus Syler White65529005000051
Pro Open (MPO)Kale Britton276709000000441
Pro Open (MPO)Dick England112753000400041
Pro Open (MPO)Donovan Friel276676000000441
Pro Open (MPO)Austin McGuire231638000004041
Pro Open (MPO)Aaron Browning88564000030031
Pro Open (MPO)Michal Tylka129785000003031
Pro Open (MPO)Judah Willis330395000300031
Pro Open (MPO)Michael Furst236190000000221
Pro Open (MPO)Corbin Martin223755000020021
Pro Open (MPO)Damon Morstatter94014000200021
Pro Open (MPO)Derrek Thompson124421001000011
Pro Women (FPO)Kacie Glade76624500020072
Pro Women (FPO)Kylie Kohut195549700000071
Pro Women (FPO)Addison Woodard161918600000061
Pro Women (FPO)Peyton Kohut195550500000051
Pro Women (FPO)Alecia Hinkson164788000300031
Pro Women (FPO)Gianna Losito230116300000031
Pro Women (FPO)Madison Borzick155422200000021
Pro Women (FPO)Leah Tsinajinnie139109000200021
Pro Women (FPO)Emily Becher293437000100011
Pro Women (FPO)Kelsey Chelberg171438000010011
Pro Women (FPO)Mara Neal210287100000011
Pro Master (MP40)Benjamin Knowles2643250300267184
Pro Master (MP40)Tom Matesevac232723442005185
Pro Master (MP40)Neal Swanson249657600000132
Pro Master (MP40)Tony Hreha112207000000881
Pro Master (MP40)Christopher Sprague16425503000082
Pro Master (MP40)Matt Anderson130499000007071
Pro Master (MP40)Ray Hill25183600000061
Pro Master (MP40)Phil Mulder113715000000661
Pro Master (MP40)Matt Dollar26045000500051
Pro Master (MP40)Robert Hansen78422000005051
Pro Master (MP40)Joe Luloff59990005000051
Pro Master (MP40)Jeff Matthews61179050000051
Pro Master (MP40)Tim K Beuley19285000000441
Pro Master (MP40)Todd Lazar156494000400041
Pro Master (MP40)Lance Mortimer61574000004041
Pro Master (MP40)Aaron Maverick Scott28438400000041
Pro Master (MP40)Jason Allen131459000030031
Pro Master (MP40)Allen Hermosillo25345300000031
Pro Master (MP40)John Knudson12203000003031
Pro Master (MP40)Kyle Potter93744000300031
Pro Master (MP40)Patrick Vitale10100000000331
Pro Master (MP40)Aaron Browning88564010001022
Pro Master (MP40)Rodney Fritz2777002000021
Pro Master (MP40)John Keebler320495020000021
Pro Master (MP40)Jared Todo44234000000221
Pro Master (MP40)Michal Tylka129785000002021
Pro Master (MP40)Andrew S Bailye157000100000011
Pro Master (MP40)Justin Herrero199148000010011
Pro Master (MP40)Jeremy Hoeltke53496000100011
Pro Master (MP40)Nicholas Rapp22865001000011
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Chris Bianchi4221020060082
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Scott Tramblay36616000050051
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)William Zgrabik16725000040041
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Randy Moore Sr30166000030031
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Timothy Murphy199781000003031
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Sang Park32663030000031
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Keo Sabengsy80913000300031
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Joseph Tomecek18636010020032
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Michael Hogeweide86464000002021
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Scott Martin5560000200021
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Travis Collins186349000001011
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Dwight Powell34800000100011
Pro Grandmaster (MP50)Charles Richard2806000010011
Am 1 (MA1)Esteban Esquivel286617192660000513
Am 1 (MA1)Austin Esterly2122360170001311413
Am 1 (MA1)Gregory Guerra266263026000150412
Am 1 (MA1)Brandon Gustafson198564000023140372
Am 1 (MA1)Nate Jones146745006020010363
Am 1 (MA1)Spencer Ankley16673202400080322
Am 1 (MA1)Nick Ovadenko12958802800000281
Am 1 (MA1)Jacob Jouris22402318090000272
Am 1 (MA1)Jonathan Young17451002700000271
Am 1 (MA1)Jon Carlson75054001001600262
Am 1 (MA1)Kendel Chopp18014602100005262
Am 1 (MA1)Sam Surufka20510102100005262
Am 1 (MA1)Nathan Berillo18522902400000241
Am 1 (MA1)Kiel Devine8545500002400241
Am 1 (MA1)Blaine Parson171441130110000242
Am 1 (MA1)Cam Jones15205501500800232
Am 1 (MA1)Josh Miner29558601700600232
Am 1 (MA1)Saul Esquivel31496500002200221
Am 1 (MA1)Nick Fairley17971300002200221
Am 1 (MA1)Charlie Quigley15942502200000221
Am 1 (MA1)Daniel Paulson19662602100000211
Am 1 (MA1)Justin Leal9325500002000201
Am 1 (MA1)Evan Mandrek5911500002000201
Am 1 (MA1)Caleb Martin21076600001280202
Am 1 (MA1)Shane O'Leary17616020000000201
Am 1 (MA1)Kodi Davis23095701800000181
Am 1 (MA1)Cayden Lowary20755418000000181
Am 1 (MA1)Rafael Ambriz7552800001700171
Am 1 (MA1)Jared Holt15078400000160161
Am 1 (MA1)Jeremy Wagie13476516000000161
Am 1 (MA1)Michael Eikeland2660177080000152
Am 1 (MA1)George Grandberry11276100001500151
Am 1 (MA1)Kaden Gregory26060015000000151
Am 1 (MA1)Roman Korol3750400001500151
Am 1 (MA1)Ryan Mantucca27016500001500151
Am 1 (MA1)Alex Martinez32294100020130152
Am 1 (MA1)Lance Rammage17512601500000151
Am 1 (MA1)Gordie Roscher13542215000000151
Am 1 (MA1)Dylan Trudeau2046100800007152
Am 1 (MA1)Sergio Estrada1711420900500142
Am 1 (MA1)Ben Halter19374301100300142
Am 1 (MA1)Chris Milano23613801300000131
Am 1 (MA1)Anders Bergsten16890312000000121
Am 1 (MA1)Kyle Kirkegaard17259300001200121
Am 1 (MA1)Louis Ohlendorf17432100001200121
Am 1 (MA1)Jonathan Vazquez18014501200000121
Am 1 (MA1)Christian Adams11128001100000111
Am 1 (MA1)Hudson Groezinger30533511000000111
Am 1 (MA1)Nathan Korth12402811000000111
Am 1 (MA1)Corey Mosher32589500000110111
Am 1 (MA1)Drew Beilfuss22003600000100101
Am 1 (MA1)Anthony Esterly24009800000100101
Am 1 (MA1)Haiden Thompson13881200000010101
Am 1 (MA1)Alex Janke218781900000091
Am 1 (MA1)Nate Panek272617000090091
Am 1 (MA1)Andrew Paulausky68796900000091
Am 1 (MA1)Allen Schneider79961000108092
Am 1 (MA1)Cooper Thompson255668080000081
Am 1 (MA1)Emmanuel Whitiker234732000000881
Am 1 (MA1)Francisco Esquivel233351007000071
Am 1 (MA1)Bryden Hundt277043700000071
Am 1 (MA1)Erick Schmidt302705000070071
Am 1 (MA1)Austin Thomas232221700000071
Am 1 (MA1)Isak Bowron303233060000061
Am 1 (MA1)Cesar Real133999000000661
Am 1 (MA1)Ethan Fowler203325000050051
Am 1 (MA1)Toby Martin279985000005051
Am 1 (MA1)Salvador Saavedra Mena314577050000051
Am 1 (MA1)Steven Langer129586040000041
Am 1 (MA1)Brady Powers182425004000041
Am 1 (MA1)Ethan Reab163680000400041
Am 1 (MA1)Brenndon Smith125732400000041
Am 1 (MA1)Caden Tieszen266169000004041
Am 1 (MA1)Jay Arellano170654030000031
Am 1 (MA1)Nate Coziar304898000003031
Am 1 (MA1)Zachary Dyer172312000300031
Am 1 (MA1)Frankie Perez196446300000031
Am 1 (MA1)Brock Smith175734003000031
Am 1 (MA1)Douglas Thornberry109323000000331
Am 1 (MA1)Chandler Aagesen292913000020021
Am 1 (MA1)Neal Buttacavolli324930020000021
Am 1 (MA1)Collin Estes97026002000021
Am 1 (MA1)Dez Jordan285385200000021
Am 1 (MA1)Elliott Momeyer334331000002021
Am 1 (MA1)Drew Robinson61282000000221
Am 1 (MA1)Kyle Gottberg91616000010011
Am 1 (MA1)Neil Jayswal280137010000011
Am 1 (MA1)Jared McMaster334737000000111
Am 1 (MA1)Ben Sabourin223241100000011
Am 1 (MA1)Alex Strecker180296001000011
Am Women 1 (FA1)Sandra Sloan201398000030031
Am Women 1 (FA1)Renee Rivera307144000020021
Am Women 1 (FA1)Emily Becher293437000001011
Am Women 1 (FA1)Guadalupe Hernandez310256000010011
Am Master (MA40)Matt Anderson13049911050661295
Am Master (MA40)Marc Post15509601000070172
Am Master (MA40)Jason Louck2153660040740153
Am Master (MA40)Marcus Super Mann1496840005080132
Am Master (MA40)Donald Knuckey1210965060000112
Am Master (MA40)Matthew Larson7379010000000101
Am Master (MA40)Cody Charapata315841900000091
Am Master (MA40)Lino Jackson74301090000091
Am Master (MA40)Pedro Perales112517000009091
Am Master (MA40)Paki Uili149348630000092
Am Master (MA40)Jonathan Vazquez180145090000091
Am Master (MA40)Brad Hiemstra224980800000081
Am Master (MA40)Josh Howard246296700000071
Am Master (MA40)Rick Mattioli131926070000071
Am Master (MA40)Chuck Powell40947007000071
Am Master (MA40)Brad Romig145433070000071
Am Master (MA40)Anthony Hammerschmith88816000005051
Am Master (MA40)Justin Herrero199148050000051
Am Master (MA40)Jeremiah Sloan191678000050051
Am Master (MA40)Jason Judge232814000040041
Am Master (MA40)David Larsson176181040000041
Am Master (MA40)Nigel Sommer236674400000041
Am Master (MA40)Chris Wentworth53773000400041
Am Master (MA40)Chris Bianchi4221003000031
Am Master (MA40)Ken Braswell230477300000031
Am Master (MA40)Mike Daniels104617000300031
Am Master (MA40)Thomas Jones93083000003031
Am Master (MA40)Adam Kosinski264290000030031
Am Master (MA40)James Baxter204255200000021
Am Master (MA40)Dave Borcherding246276000020021
Am Master (MA40)Tom Gravat243169000002021
Am Master (MA40)Salvador Saavedra Mena314577020000021
Am Master (MA40)Ira Moses295579000200021
Am Master (MA40)Buck Walden117966002000021
Am Master (MA40)Lawrence Clement139044100000011
Am Master (MA40)Jeremie Davis162501000001011
Am Master (MA40)Eric Jenkins224517001000011
Am Master (MA40)Ryan Steffens144553010000011
Am Master (MA40)Tj Wiseman315736000100011
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Anthony Ghost Spartz133932231020084
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Thumber Scott Deaton117245000500051
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Ad Rock Desamero9564040000041
Am Grandmaster (MA50)David Egan251764000400041
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Ramon Espique85299000400041
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Ken Esterly278964000003031
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Craig Greening71880000002021
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Shawn Hohulin179230000002021
Am Grandmaster (MA50)C David Ross270442000200021
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Steve Waters20175020000021
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Jim Cain207133010000011
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Tim Cerven47698000100011
Am Grandmaster (MA50)John Morgan148827000000111
Am Grandmaster (MA50)Pablo Sanchez273198000010011
Am Sr Grandmaster (MA60)Todd Smith175806001000011
Am Sr Grandmaster (MA60)Roger PhotoGuy Tranowski61408100000011
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Tom McManus1276031030184
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Guy Griner13521300000031
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Hector Pa Rivera-Melo241835200010032
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Ron Huebner28525000020021
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Edward Solger181179020000021
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Tom Gill47842010000011
Am Sr Gm 65+ (MA65)Gary Griner20470100000011
Am 2 (MA2)JB Gustafson5380151980083435
Am 2 (MA2)Francisco Esquivel233351221000500373
Am 2 (MA2)Gage Gronau232366102700000372
Am 2 (MA2)Rob Gross2164420111101005374
Am 2 (MA2)Richie Fox30930102800008362
Am 2 (MA2)Ben Halter193743161400000302
Am 2 (MA2)Shane Murphy312118014001600302
Am 2 (MA2)Michael Eikeland26601702900000291
Am 2 (MA2)Igor Josip Pavlovic29032502700000271
Am 2 (MA2)Patrick Walker31326902700000271
Am 2 (MA2)Louis Ohlendorf174321001500010252
Am 2 (MA2)Sam Walden12850620050000252
Am 2 (MA2)Peter Gutfeldt23046202400000241
Am 2 (MA2)Jon Carlson7505402300000231
Am 2 (MA2)Nate Coziar30489800002102232
Am 2 (MA2)Wil Leslein28830400002300231
Am 2 (MA2)Hang Lor27770323000000231
Am 2 (MA2)Dexter Starr29707402300000231
Am 2 (MA2)Lucas Hamelberg26937500002200221
Am 2 (MA2)Bryan Granzow26594100002100211
Am 2 (MA2)Brandon Gustafson19856400002100211
Am 2 (MA2)Steven Langer12958602100000211
Am 2 (MA2)Fidel Montoya-Servin23331421000000211
Am 2 (MA2)Geoff Murphy13824600007140212
Am 2 (MA2)Jordan Scandiff20563202100000211
Am 2 (MA2)Joe Gittleson19006920000000201
Am 2 (MA2)Jayden Meads30885120000000201
Am 2 (MA2)Brandon Rivera-Melo24186820000000201
Am 2 (MA2)Conner Bousson30614101900000191
Am 2 (MA2)Gavin Johnson21596801900000191
Am 2 (MA2)Dalton Pendergrass19571614050000192
Am 2 (MA2)Cesar Real13399900001800181
Am 2 (MA2)Andrew Rex25619000180000181
Am 2 (MA2)Ryan Anderson23237300001700171
Am 2 (MA2)Chris Galindo22955500170000171
Am 2 (MA2)Erick Miller16308800170000171
Am 2 (MA2)Owen Coulter29533100000160161
Am 2 (MA2)Michael DeStefano25010401600000161
Am 2 (MA2)Ted DiMayo24195000001600161
Am 2 (MA2)Mark Schultz5091700001600161
Am 2 (MA2)Cooper Thompson25566801600000161
Am 2 (MA2)Seth Blanchard27138800150000151
Am 2 (MA2)Dominic Monsivais18782200000150151
Am 2 (MA2)Vincent Pastore24201115000000151
Am 2 (MA2)Xander Bunn29613701400000141
Am 2 (MA2)Grant Hardesty12651800000140141
Am 2 (MA2)Josh Miner29558600000013131
Am 2 (MA2)Brock Smith17573400130000131
Am 2 (MA2)Alex Strecker18029613000000131
Am 2 (MA2)Matt Taylor32132000001300131
Am 2 (MA2)Chandler Aagesen29291300001200121
Am 2 (MA2)David Forret30249400120000121
Am 2 (MA2)Anthony Nelessen8774500001200121
Am 2 (MA2)Korey Quade25045312000000121
Am 2 (MA2)Joseph Salatino28734800000120121
Am 2 (MA2)Caden Tieszen26616900000012121
Am 2 (MA2)Robert York19953100200100122
Am 2 (MA2)Lucas Braswell26176211000000111
Am 2 (MA2)Kevin Jamieson32705500000011111
Am 2 (MA2)Kyle Klein II10171200000110111
Am 2 (MA2)Ashton Smith25652300110000111
Am 2 (MA2)David Schutt11117100000010101
Am 2 (MA2)Ken Sherlock3346101000000101
Am 2 (MA2)Adyn Sloan32900400001000101
Am 2 (MA2)Matthew Vanderjack2565670700300102
Am 2 (MA2)Gaige Wright30122600000100101
Am 2 (MA2)Joe Gibbons222517900000091
Am 2 (MA2)Andrew Tackett285203009000091
Am 2 (MA2)Randy Assell239340000080081
Am 2 (MA2)Darin Brock298928800000081
Am 2 (MA2)Jay C268411000000881
Am 2 (MA2)Connor Dimick290298000008081
Am 2 (MA2)Ted Lancaster271188080000081
Am 2 (MA2)Dylan Tofte298920800000081
Am 2 (MA2)Eric Decker238239000070071
Am 2 (MA2)Matt Moncelle273718007000071
Am 2 (MA2)Richard Vanmanisone305693070000071
Am 2 (MA2)Jacob Downing281283006000061
Am 2 (MA2)Joey Featherstone323146000000661
Am 2 (MA2)Mitchell Henson177021000006061
Am 2 (MA2)Brady Powers182425600000061
Am 2 (MA2)Jacob Zimmerman142716000006061
Am 2 (MA2)Hayden Bunn298324050000051
Am 2 (MA2)Miguel Martinez II204152000000551
Am 2 (MA2)Travis St Clair200928500000051
Am 2 (MA2)Shane Stine98329000500051
Am 2 (MA2)Alec Denecke252529040000041
Am 2 (MA2)Jeddrick Gamilla260806000400041
Am 2 (MA2)Forrest Geiren326981000040041
Am 2 (MA2)Tom McManus1276040000041
Am 2 (MA2)Matt Spalding86379040000041
Am 2 (MA2)Nick Thomas320503000004041
Am 2 (MA2)Jason Witzel127406000004041
Am 2 (MA2)Ethan Bruha202363300000031
Am 2 (MA2)Bob Feldhake146751000300031
Am 2 (MA2)Atticus Gondoly270970000030031
Am 2 (MA2)Noah Hammel-Elder255877003000031
Am 2 (MA2)Drew Coleman236823000002021
Am 2 (MA2)Kyler Gerl285382200000021
Am 2 (MA2)Mike Rotter191920000200021
Am 2 (MA2)Steve Brand309404010000011
Am 2 (MA2)Jeremy Buchmeier316777000010011
Am 2 (MA2)Jalen Jahnke330153000001011
Am 2 (MA2)Gavin Julian282284000000111
Am 2 (MA2)Richard Milliman132480001000011
Am 2 (MA2)Luke Schneider301617000100011
Am Women 2 (FA2)Kate Schmidt255097330010184
Am Women 2 (FA2)Renee Rivera307144240000062
Am Women 2 (FA2)Anna Wilbourn166856400000041
Am Women 2 (FA2)Guadalupe Hernandez310256020000021
Am Women 2 (FA2)Morgan Beaver289997010000011
Am Women 2 (FA2)Lisa Heggen79115100000011
Am 3 (MA3)Nate Coziar304898192491745001145
Am 3 (MA3)Paul Buss56359232010111554797
Am 3 (MA3)Richard Vanmanisone30569392012010015665
Am 3 (MA3)Thomas Szwankowski2635472012902400654
Am 3 (MA3)Cameron Bopp296494026003700632
Am 3 (MA3)Jeremy Buchmeier316777720037210585
Am 3 (MA3)Jack Bernard229431000039017562
Am 3 (MA3)Ted Lancaster271188000042012542
Am 3 (MA3)Chaminda Mapa217994060030010463
Am 3 (MA3)Adrian Guerrero28381500004400441
Am 3 (MA3)Robert Herrold21231000003950442
Am 3 (MA3)Elisha Long32736500004400441
Am 3 (MA3)Harrsion Rosland33166500004100411
Am 3 (MA3)Igor Josip Pavlovic29032500004000401
Am 3 (MA3)Drew Coleman236823000024015392
Am 3 (MA3)Reilly Gillette29397400003700371
Am 3 (MA3)Christopher Musica13499900003700371
Am 3 (MA3)David Pinedo32891500003300331
Am 3 (MA3)MATTHEW HOPPENSTEADT13272700003200321
Am 3 (MA3)Steve Hall31797700003200321
Am 3 (MA3)David Ayala14060400003000301
Am 3 (MA3)Forrest Gwiren32698100003000301
Am 3 (MA3)Ryan Hallerberg30637300003000301
Am 3 (MA3)Bowie Salerno21818400003000301
Am 3 (MA3)Shara Estrada189191012001700292
Am 3 (MA3)Tanner Redmond27568528000000281
Am 3 (MA3)Matt The Jaj Jajko41069014130000272
Am 3 (MA3)Andrew Rex25619027000000271
Am 3 (MA3)Benas Sabaliauskas29562802700000271
Am 3 (MA3)Matthew Vanderjack256567012001500272
Am 3 (MA3)Christopher Olsen10137026000000261
Am 3 (MA3)Eric Decker23823925000000251
Am 3 (MA3)John Horton26369125000000251
Am 3 (MA3)James Man19211402500000251
Am 3 (MA3)Ken Sherlock3346100002500251
Am 3 (MA3)Edin Agamenoni32402002400000241
Am 3 (MA3)Paul Dolter24786302400000241
Am 3 (MA3)Biagio Palese32698500002400241
Am 3 (MA3)Eric Sulita32458700002400241
Am 3 (MA3)Jeremiah Bontrager33228600000023231
Am 3 (MA3)Nicholas Hobson24579423000000231
Am 3 (MA3)Xander Bunn29613700000022221
Am 3 (MA3)William Borzick12082206001500212
Am 3 (MA3)Jason Klenz25012421000000211
Am 3 (MA3)Richard Silver20533302100000211
Am 3 (MA3)Michael Williams24477600000021211
Am 3 (MA3)Alex Aagesen33312200002000201
Am 3 (MA3)David Campbell28085500002000201
Am 3 (MA3)Drew Henrickson32552800002000201
Am 3 (MA3)Kiel Livingston6674900000020201
Am 3 (MA3)Ian Montgomery31977502000000201
Am 3 (MA3)Logan Eckes11143319000000191
Am 3 (MA3)Joseph Glinka31131000000019191
Am 3 (MA3)Dan Aring22761800000018181
Am 3 (MA3)Cody Kristler8853700117000182
Am 3 (MA3)Andrew Stone28871800018000181
Am 3 (MA3)Caydon Hillegonds23294700000017171
Am 3 (MA3)Tony Looper11568701700000171
Am 3 (MA3)Luis Rodriguez Jr30984900001700171
Am 3 (MA3)Cody Thostenson18720317000000171
Am 3 (MA3)Brandon Brackett29453000016000161
Am 3 (MA3)Kyle Christenson31470116000000161
Am 3 (MA3)Joel Gomez30109716000000161
Am 3 (MA3)Joseph Salatino28734801600000161
Am 3 (MA3)Douglas W Boring22536200001500151
Am 3 (MA3)Grant Hardesty12651800015000151
Am 3 (MA3)Barry Woodrow27589500000015151
Am 3 (MA3)Emerson Zabinski3078376900000152
Am 3 (MA3)Zachary Zills27988201500000151
Am 3 (MA3)Grayson Christer26980700014000141
Am 3 (MA3)Tim Grobe13920400140000141
Am 3 (MA3)Jeff Krueger13272314000000141
Am 3 (MA3)Jacob Shaffer8465600014000141
Am 3 (MA3)Benjamin Wilde26908401400000141
Am 3 (MA3)Joe Catarello15691213000000131
Am 3 (MA3)Matthew Stachura3072413000000131
Am 3 (MA3)Garett Kemper25677200012000121
Am 3 (MA3)Joseph Hall26564600001100111
Am 3 (MA3)David Kagabitang28270811000000111
Am 3 (MA3)Caleb Lugenheim31194200000011111
Am 3 (MA3)Alex Hoppe28020010000000101
Am 3 (MA3)David Paul32586100001000101
Am 3 (MA3)Nicholas Puddicombe22728600010000101
Am 3 (MA3)Cristian Rodriguez30772300001000101
Am 3 (MA3)Chaz Wilson22591300010000101
Am 3 (MA3)Mark Redlich149647090000091
Am 3 (MA3)Filbert Salome316201090000091
Am 3 (MA3)Justin Deresinski69868000000881
Am 3 (MA3)Cory Green50741000800081
Am 3 (MA3)Jeremy Hillary307170800000081
Am 3 (MA3)Jackson Lunsford320953000000881
Am 3 (MA3)Marco Mendoza248912000000881
Am 3 (MA3)William Smith238551000000881
Am 3 (MA3)Caidyn Kilpatrick286190000007071
Am 3 (MA3)Jason Reter223130007000071
Am 3 (MA3)Joshua Scott311147000700071
Am 3 (MA3)Alex Solis294463000070071
Am 3 (MA3)Michael Ayers317616006000061
Am 3 (MA3)Michael Crawford282177006000061
Am 3 (MA3)Joshua Forges315191000060061
Am 3 (MA3)Nick Thomas320503000006061
Am 3 (MA3)Willaim 'Baby Bird' Rundle287198500000051
Am 3 (MA3)Michael (Brody) Brodbeck292236000050051
Am 3 (MA3)Mark Hulbert268277000050051
Am 3 (MA3)Jonathan Kelm258077000500051
Am 3 (MA3)Adam Straits104534000050051
Am 3 (MA3)Nathaniel Bailey301817400000041
Am 3 (MA3)Ron Baker324074000000441
Am 3 (MA3)Anthony Barreras311089000400041
Am 3 (MA3)Steven Schmitz287297040000041
Am 3 (MA3)Jacob Schroeder216218400000041
Am 3 (MA3)Christopher Yucus192532004000041
Am 3 (MA3)Andrew Bryant324722000300031
Am 3 (MA3)Ken Esterly278964030000031
Am 3 (MA3)Jalen Jahnke330153000003031
Am 3 (MA3)Josh Jarvis321579000300031
Am 3 (MA3)Brock Powell303796003000031
Am 3 (MA3)Xavier Dean198891000020021
Am 3 (MA3)Thomas Kruse129755002000021
Am 3 (MA3)Ryan Morris197710200000021
Am 3 (MA3)Deacon Strine290225001001022
Am 3 (MA3)Ethan Walden331489000000221
Am 3 (MA3)Gregory Dean199479000010011
Am 3 (MA3)Thomas Rotter214573000000111
Am 3 (MA3)Dan Skiroock103592000100011
Am 3 (MA3)Ryan Steffens144553010000011
Am Women 3 (FA3)Anna Rodriguez315048000010011
Am Women 3 (FA3)Laverne Shaw219108100000011
Am 4 (MA4)Joseph Maffey24720220813163009886
Am 4 (MA4)Brad Stukins2892701869141477627
Am 4 (MA4)Jay Noska1022261514001509534
Am 4 (MA4)Chris Harness203500170651600444
Am 4 (MA4)Miguel “MADDHOUSE” Martinez278419000030013432
Am 4 (MA4)Luis Rodriguez Jr309849012003100432
Am 4 (MA4)Rhett Baxley130567000027014412
Am 4 (MA4)Blake Stukins2918431001601300393
Am 4 (MA4)Joe Todd243606000024110352
Am 4 (MA4)Brayden Domenico319600000190140332
Am 4 (MA4)Matthew Brien3064754744794317
Am 4 (MA4)Camille Verstraete207471001700130302
Am 4 (MA4)JUAN M RUIZ Jr30484100002800281
Am 4 (MA4)Deacon Strine29022540920120274
Am 4 (MA4)William Palmer25792300002600261
Am 4 (MA4)Jimmy Okapal32131400002500251
Am 4 (MA4)Matthew Assell23933800002400241
Am 4 (MA4)Shane Murphy31211824000000241
Am 4 (MA4)Ronald Beilfuss30478723000000231
Am 4 (MA4)Max Fields33280800002200221
Am 4 (MA4)Mike Gasparac24839609001300222
Am 4 (MA4)Brayden Klenz27555922000000221
Am 4 (MA4)Andrew Burgos30068121000000211
Am 4 (MA4)Jackson Lenover33097700021000211
Am 4 (MA4)John Wardzala30403000002100211
Am 4 (MA4)Houston Wickert19101500002100211
Am 4 (MA4)Alvin Garza Chavez27096120000000201
Am 4 (MA4)Timothy Lawyer31107000020000201
Am 4 (MA4)Bryce Smith33008300200000201
Am 4 (MA4)Jeremy Christer30972000019000191
Am 4 (MA4)Chase Fisher13856500190000191
Am 4 (MA4)Jonathan Rippe12795700001900191
Am 4 (MA4)Nick Tripp26648200001800181
Am 4 (MA4)Ethan Walden33148900001800181
Am 4 (MA4)Austin Zink26378000180000181
Am 4 (MA4)Tim Smith24689017000000171
Am 4 (MA4)Dylan Walsh33055100017000171
Am 4 (MA4)Jayvian Herwig32952500160000161
Am 4 (MA4)Camden Lidgard32300500000016161
Am 4 (MA4)Ron Baker32407401500000151
Am 4 (MA4)Dale Bontrager33527000000015151
Am 4 (MA4)Richie Fowler20353915000000151
Am 4 (MA4)Raymond Bubba Noska8233315000000151
Am 4 (MA4)Brandon Wininger11310400015000151
Am 4 (MA4)Jonathan Schultz26981800140000141
Am 4 (MA4)Jeremy R Worklan31943801400000141
Am 4 (MA4)Jeremy Buchmeier31677700013000131
Am 4 (MA4)Eric Creighton31547700001300131
Am 4 (MA4)Drew Scholl33143900013000131
Am 4 (MA4)Edward Solger18117903001000132
Am 4 (MA4)Tony Walk12315200013000131
Am 4 (MA4)Paul Wolf28377200130000131
Am 4 (MA4)Charles Beaver32652412000000121
Am 4 (MA4)Jonathan West31470012000000121
Am 4 (MA4)Lukas Woodrow29325200000012121
Am 4 (MA4)Zack Collins2708200000011111
Am 4 (MA4)Jordan Goodrich27479601100000111
Am 4 (MA4)Brock Powell30379600110000111
Am 4 (MA4)Willaim 'Baby Birdy' Rundle28719801100000111
Am 4 (MA4)Steven Schmitz28729700000110111
Am 4 (MA4)John Busker26011000001000101
Am 4 (MA4)Joe Campbell32973600010000101
Am 4 (MA4)Chase Gaul33415600000010101
Am 4 (MA4)Mike Miller32088300100000101
Am 4 (MA4)Bailey Clay301865900000091
Am 4 (MA4)Adam James Hardin32681009000091
Am 4 (MA4)Ryan Mishler326155000900091
Am 4 (MA4)Nick Oller306070000900091
Am 4 (MA4)David Seibert311282000900091
Am 4 (MA4)Brandon Triplett332505000042393
Am 4 (MA4)Todd Choryan134270000008081
Am 4 (MA4)Matthew Milam266399000080081
Am 4 (MA4)Jason Wagner41770800000081
Am 4 (MA4)Javier Cervantes318232000070071
Am 4 (MA4)Jacob Delong331827000033173
Am 4 (MA4)Ryan Meads324951700000071
Am 4 (MA4)Jake Greer112719060000061
Am 4 (MA4)Everson Hohulin146775000006061
Am 4 (MA4)Angel Mendoza241900000000661
Am 4 (MA4)Joshua Reeder273064600000061
Am 4 (MA4)Cristian Rodriguez307723060000061
Am 4 (MA4)Brayden Stafford331437000600061
Am 4 (MA4)Brandon Acovelli213742000050051
Am 4 (MA4)Rick Loeffelholz171909005000051
Am 4 (MA4)Pablo Sanchez273198203000052
Am 4 (MA4)Dane Wagner93681500000051
Am 4 (MA4)Adam Wertzler187520000005051
Am 4 (MA4)Andrew Yoder335272000000551
Am 4 (MA4)Micah Brockhouse334004000004041
Am 4 (MA4)Gage McGhee311071000300031
Am 4 (MA4)Chris P. Mclean260132000030031
Am 4 (MA4)Dan Peterson253860000000331
Am 4 (MA4)Greg Jester Jurkovic Jr294656000002021
Am 4 (MA4)David O'Hara285249020000021
Am 4 (MA4)Randolph Potter271389002000021
Am 4 (MA4)Donald Rios259693002000021
Am 4 (MA4)Michael Hill257922000010011
Am 4 (MA4)Ray E Lawyer330701000100011
Am 4 (MA4)Brett Teichmann318499010000011
Am 4 (MA4)Devin Wagner322678100000011
Am Women 4 (FA4)Pamela Tacud330027000100011